7-8.06
CONSAGRACION
Madrid
Conde Duque
5.06
SOLO
Granada
Teatro Alhambra
29.05 - 1.06
RI TE
Bruxelles
KunstenFestivaldesArts
17-26.05
DREAM
Teatro Espanol
30.04
MELLIZO DOBLE
Ludwisghafen
Der Pfalzbau
28.04
Ales
Le Cratère
26.04
Palma Dansa
Teatre Xesc Forteza
19.04
Vernier
Salle du Lignon
21-22.03
LA EDAD DE ORO
Dax
& Oloron Sainte Marie
19.03
SEISES
Montbeliard
MA Scene Nationale
1-2.03
Sevilla
Teatro Central
15-24.02
LOCOMOCIÓN
Paris
TdV Les Abbesses
9.06
EDAD DE ORO
Alburquerque
Festival Flamenco
3.06
Screaming Duende
Oulu Finland
live-streamed
20-21.05
Ludwigsburg Festival
Schloss Festspiele
14.05
Palma de Mallorca
06.05
Valencia
Festival 10 Sentidos
Menorca
23.04
Arnheim
14.04
Faro
Teatro Lethes
9.04
MAESTRO DE BARRA
21 Distritos
7-8.04
2.04
Belgrade
Dance Festival
1.04
25-26.03
Bailas, baby?
Espacio Abierto
18.03
Bregenz
Festspielhaus
8.03
Jerez
Teatro Villamarta
3.03
Brescia
Teatro Grande
24.02
Montpellier
Opera Berlioz
18.02
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Teatro Principal Antzokia
11.02
Lugano
LAC
1-9.02
Théâtre de la Ville
23-24.01
New York
Baryshnikov Arts Center
21.01
Los Angeles
CAP UCLA
13.01
Nîmes
Théâtre de Nîmes
23.12
Solo
Palermo
Teatro Libero
16-20.12
RI TE Paris intermission
25-26.11
La Consagración
London
Sadler's Wells
19.11
Heidelberg
Unterwegstheater
09-12.11
Amor Brujo + Consagración
Florence
Teatro della Pergola
26-30.10
WORKSHOP
Athens
20-23.10
15-16.10
Barcelona
Mercat de les Flors
13-14.10
AMOR BRUJO
07.10
Manresa
Fira Mediterranea
17.09
Bienal de flamenco
06-14.09
8SOLOS8
Theatre de la Ville
03.09
Maestro de Barra
Vejer España
22-23.08
Berlin
Tanz im August
05-07.08
RADIO CONCERT
Wien
ImPulsTanz
11-12.07
Florence Dance Festival
02-03.07
GREC Festival Barcelona
17.06
Neuveville Switzerland
Usinesonore
26.05
19-20/23-24.05
Workshop
09.04
Marseille Festival Flamenco Azul
Tel Aviv Flamenco Natural
Susan Dellal Hall
24.03
Susan Dellal Center
14.03
LA CONSAGRACIÓN
Pau
Zenith
11.03
Sainte-Maxime
Carré
09.03
Perpignan
L'Arcipel
08.03
04-05.03
Kohl
Staatenhaus
01.03
El AMOR BRUJO
Ljubljana
Gallus Hall
25-26.02
30.01
EL AMOR BRUJO
Riba-Roja
Auditori
28.01
Montbéliard
MA Scène Nationale
22.12
San Sebastián
Donostia Kultura
30.11 - 18.12
Marseille
Bernardines • Les Théâtres
27.11
Girona
Temporada Alta
23-25.11
CSDV
10.11
Amsterdam
Flamenco Biennale
07.11
Suma Flamenca